CALLIROE PATRONICOLA (1985, Ocean Freighter)
Identification
Also known as:
AK BROTHER
Year of Build:
1985
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Yokohama, Japan
Vessel Type:
Ocean Freighter
Note: Bulk
Hull Materials:
Steel
Builder Name:
NKK (Nippon Kokan)
Power
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Length:
183'
Beam:
23'
Note on Dimensions:
meters
Tonnage (gross):
17879
History

IMO # 8315229

2012 Renamed AK BROTHER

Owner: Ceren Denizcilik. Istanbul, Turkey

Flag: Panama

Contact
Contact
Alpena County George N. Fletcher Public Library
Email
WWW address
Agency street/mail address
211 N. First Ave.
Alpena, Michigan 49707
USA
(989)356-6188
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.

thumbnail








CALLIROE PATRONICOLA (1985, Ocean Freighter)