DANILOVGRAD (1974, Bulk Freighter)
Identification
Also known as:
VEDADO; FAVORE; EXPRESS LEADER
Year of Build:
1974
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Sevilla, Spain
Vessel Type:
Bulk Freighter
Hull Materials:
Steel
Builder Name:
Izar Seville
Power
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Length:
182'
Beam:
22'
Note on Dimensions:
METERS
Tonnage (gross):
15372
History

IMO # 7336604

1992 Renamed VEDADO

1994 Renamed FAVORE

1995 Renamed EXPRESS LEADER

Flag: Malta

Contact
Contact
Alpena County George N. Fletcher Public Library
Email
WWW address
Agency street/mail address
211 N. First Ave.
Alpena, Michigan 49707
USA
(989)356-6188
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.

thumbnail








DANILOVGRAD (1974, Bulk Freighter)