GEMA PHOSPHATE (1981, Ocean Freighter)
Identification
Also known as:
KAVO YERAKAS; TINA LI; SEA UNITY; ASEAN SEA
Year of Build:
1981
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Osaka, Japan
Vessel Type:
Ocean Freighter
Note: bulk
Builder Name:
Osaka Zoshenso
Power
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Tonnage (gross):
13913
History

IMO # 8005537

1988 Renamed KAVO YERAKAS

2001 Renamed TINA LI in August

2004 Renamed SEA UNITY in November

2006 Renamed ASEAN SEA in March

Contact
Contact
Alpena County George N. Fletcher Public Library
Email:tbrc@alpenalibrary.org
Website:
Agency street/mail address:
211 N. First Ave.
Alpena, Michigan 49707
USA
(989)356-6188
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.

thumbnail








GEMA PHOSPHATE (1981, Ocean Freighter)