LE LEVANT (1998, Other)
Identification
Also known as:
TERE; TERE MOANA; OCXLO; OCYO; CLIO
Year of Build:
1998
Construction and Ownership
Built at:
Saint Nazaire, France
Vessel Type:
Other
Note: Passenger
Hull Materials:
Steel
Builder Name:
Breheret Leroux & Lotz Nantes
Power
Propulsion:
Screw
Dimensions
Length:
99'
Beam:
13'
Note on Dimensions:
meters
Tonnage (gross):
3504
History

IMO # 9159830

2012 Renamed TERE MOANA, Bahamas

2016 Renamed OCXLO

2017 Renamed OCYO

2017 Renamed CLIO

Contact
Contact
Alpena County George N. Fletcher Public Library
Email:tbrc@alpenalibrary.org
Website:
Agency street/mail address:
211 N. First Ave.
Alpena, Michigan 49707
USA
(989)356-6188
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.

thumbnail








LE LEVANT (1998, Other)